Dorothea Kuchenbecker

Name
Dorothea /Kuchenbecker/
Given names
Dorothea
Surname
Kuchenbecker
Also known as
Dorothea /Tetzlaff/
Marriage
Residence
1842
Sassenburg
Latitude: 53.845 Longitude: 16.681
Number of children
Note: [T 8-1842] Sassenburg
Marriage
Residence
Number of children
Number of children

[T 8-1842] Sassenburg