Wilhelmine Kuchenbecker

Name
Wilhelmine /Kuchenbecker/
Given names
Wilhelmine
Surname
Kuchenbecker
Also known as
Wilhelmine /Wendt/
Marriage
Residence
1848
Bernsdorf
Latitude: 53.878 Longitude: 16.558
Address: Bernsdorfer Busch
Number of children
Note: [1848-G42] Wurchow
Marriage
Number of children
Number of children

[1848-G42] Wurchow