Wilhelmine Dally

Name
Wilhelmine /Dally/
Given names
Wilhelmine
Surname
Dally
Also known as
Wilhelmine /Teske/
Marriage
Family residence
1878
Lodder
Latitude: 54.022 Longitude: 16.954
Family with August Teske
husband
herself
Marriage Marriage
August Teske + Friederike Villwock
husband
husband’s wife
Marriage Marriage
stepdaughter
1845
Birth: March 31, 1845 Bischofthum
4 years
stepdaughter
1849
Birth: June 12, 1849 Bischofthum
3 years
stepdaughter
1852
Birth: May 8, 1852 Bischofthum