Hulda Friederike Caroline Teske, 1849

Name
Hulda Friederike Caroline /Teske/
Given names
Hulda Friederike Caroline
Surname
Teske
Also known as
Hulda Friederike Caroline /Radde/
Birth
June 12, 1849
Bischofthum
Latitude: 53.873 Longitude: 16.797
Source: StA Groß Volz
Birth of a sister
May 8, 1852 (aged 2 years)
Bischofthum
Latitude: 53.873 Longitude: 16.797
Marriage of a sister
Source: StA Groß Volz
Text:

{1876-H2} Groß Volz

Marriage of a sister
March 23, 1877 (aged 27 years)
Groß Volz
Latitude: 53.991 Longitude: 16.926
Source: StA Groß Volz
Note: Trauzeugen:

Trauzeugen:
Arbeitsmann Wilhelm Raddatz, 27, Michelslust bei Camnitz
Schuhmachermeister Wilhelm Nell, 27, zu Rummelsburg

Marriage
October 17, 1879 (aged 30 years)
Groß Volz
Latitude: 53.991 Longitude: 16.926
Source: StA Groß Volz
Text:

StA Groß Volz 1879-H15

Residence
1879 (aged 29 years)
Rummelsburg
Latitude: 54.003 Longitude: 16.983
Source: StA Groß Volz
Death of a mother
Bischofthum
Latitude: 53.873 Longitude: 16.797
Source: StA Groß Volz
Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage Marriage
elder sister
1845
Birth: March 31, 1845 Bischofthum
4 years
herself
1849
Birth: June 12, 1849 Bischofthum
3 years
younger sister
1852
Birth: May 8, 1852 Bischofthum
Father’s family with Wilhelmine Dally
father
stepmother
Marriage Marriage
Family with Wilhelm Ferdinand Gottlieb Radde
husband
1850
Birth: January 19, 1850Groß Volz
herself
1849
Birth: June 12, 1849 Bischofthum
Marriage MarriageOctober 17, 1879Groß Volz
Birth
Source: StA Groß Volz
Marriage
Source: StA Groß Volz
Text:

StA Groß Volz 1879-H15

Residence
Source: StA Groß Volz
Marriage