Charlotte Luise Wilhelmine Kuchenbecker, 1900

Name
Charlotte Luise Wilhelmine /Kuchenbecker/
Given names
Charlotte Luise Wilhelmine
Surname
Kuchenbecker
Also known as
Charlotte Luise Wilhelmine /Thiele/
Birth
May 28, 1900
Neustettin
Latitude: 53.71 Longitude: 16.699
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1900-G155} Neustettin

Marriage
June 11, 1935 (aged 35 years)
Berlin-Kreuzberg
Latitude: 52.498 Longitude: 13.396
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1935-H389} Berlin IV a

Occupation
Schneiderin
Residence
1935 (aged 34 years)
Fritzow
Latitude: 54.115 Longitude: 15.817
Address: Fritzow, Kreis Kolberg-Körlin; Wrzosowo (Dygowo), Powiat Kołobrzeski, Woiwodschaft Westpommern, Polen
Source: StA Berlin
Family with Friedrich Wilhelm Albert Thiele
husband
1887
Birth: January 30, 1887Neustettin
herself
1900
Birth: May 28, 1900Neustettin
Marriage MarriageJune 11, 1935Berlin-Kreuzberg
Birth
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1900-G155} Neustettin

Marriage
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1935-H389} Berlin IV a

Residence
Source: StA Berlin
Marriage