Pauline Mischke, 18381917 (aged 79 years)

Name
Pauline /Mischke/
Given names
Pauline
Surname
Mischke
Also known as
Pauline /Buchholz/
Birth
January 9, 1838
Baldenburg
Latitude: 53.896 Longitude: 16.835
Source: AF Buchholz
Marriage
Source: AF Buchholz
Birth of a son
December 30, 1861 (aged 23 years)
Baldenburg
Latitude: 53.896 Longitude: 16.835
Source: AF Buchholz
Death of a husband
December 1, 1901 (aged 63 years)
Baldenburg
Latitude: 53.896 Longitude: 16.835
Source: AF Buchholz
Birth of a grandson
November 8, 1903 (aged 65 years)
Baldenburg
Latitude: 53.896 Longitude: 16.835
Source: AF Buchholz
Death
June 9, 1917 (aged 79 years)
Baldenburg
Latitude: 53.896 Longitude: 16.835
Source: AF Buchholz
Family with Friedrich Buchholz
husband
18321901
Birth: December 9, 1832
Death: December 1, 1901Baldenburg
herself
18381917
Birth: January 9, 1838Baldenburg
Death: June 9, 1917Baldenburg
Marriage Marriage
son
18611928
Birth: December 30, 1861 29 23 Baldenburg
Death: August 21, 1928Baldenburg
Birth
Source: AF Buchholz
Marriage
Source: AF Buchholz
Death
Source: AF Buchholz